Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 09:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Garabag-Azersun Agdam

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Garabag-Azersun Agdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8.86 4.91 1.32
4 2019.08.29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 1 Linfield Belfast 1.11 8.84 18.50
1 2019.09.19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 3 FC Sevilla 5.25 3.64 1.72
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3  2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Apoel Nikósia 2.24 3.30 3.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Garabag-Azersun Agdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
42 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
85 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
93 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
124 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
141 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
8 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
29 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
189 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Garabag-Azersun Agdam by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.