Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 09:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
12 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
23 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
54 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
59 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
60 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
62 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
85 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
96 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
102 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
120 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
123 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
129 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
130 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
156 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
75 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
141 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.