Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
33 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
34 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
42 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
72 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
89 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
93 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
95 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
118 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
137 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
142 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
144 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
168 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
185 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.