Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Guimaraes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Guimaraes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Arsenal 3 : 2 Guimaraes 1.28 5.80 10.12
4 2019.11.06 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Arsenal 3.32 3.73 2.09
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Guimaraes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
To nil
Win to nil 41.67% (5/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (6/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 1 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 50% (6/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (12/32)
Second 62.5% (20/32)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
16 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
18 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
19 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
22 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
42 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
48 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
49 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
51 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
57 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
67 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
105 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
111 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
122 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
127 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
128 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
135 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
149 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
150 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
61 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
151 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
180 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
194 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Guimaraes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.