Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. AZ Alkmaar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

AZ Alkmaar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64
1 2019.09.19 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 2 AZ Alkmaar 2.76 3.29 2.60
2 2019.10.03 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Manchester United 2.97 3.35 2.41
3 2019.10.24 AZ Alkmaar 6 : 0 Astana FC 1.24 6.47 12.20
4 2019.11.07 Astana FC 0 : 5 AZ Alkmaar 5.70 4.32 1.55
5 2019.11.28 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 1.39 5.27 7.54
6  2019.12.12 Manchester United - : - AZ Alkmaar 1.85 3.56 4.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 25
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 34

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -34
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

AZ Alkmaar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11) 72.73% (8/11) 27.27% (3/11)
To nil
Win to nil 36.36% (4/11)
Lose to nil 0% (0/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/11)
By 2 goals or more 45.45% (5/11)

Goals scored/game 2.18
Goals received/game 0.55
Goals/game 2.73
Clean sheet 63.64% (7/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
3 0 1 1 3 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 36.36% (4/11)
Ties 45.45% (5/11) 63.64% (7/11)
Lost 18.18% (2/11) 0% (0/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (11/33)
Second 57.58% (19/33)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
33 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
40 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
42 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
53 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
62 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
65 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
76 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
86 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
104 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
135 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
136 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
144 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
146 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
154 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
7 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
35 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
86 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
164 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
169 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
207 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
13 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
14 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
23 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
25 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
110 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
119 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
135 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
207 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to AZ Alkmaar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.