Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
68 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
83 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
123 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
145 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
146 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
177 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
180 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
191 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
197 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.