Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. PSV Eindhoven

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

PSV Eindhoven


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 6.81 4.45 1.43
3 2019.08.15 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 1.14 7.19 17.05
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14
1 2019.09.19 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 1.63 4.24 5.18
2 2019.10.03 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 4.23 3.71 1.83
3  2019.10.24 PSV Eindhoven - : - LASK Linz 1.56 4.32 5.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -51
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

PSV Eindhoven

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 61.11% (11/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
78 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
79 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
82 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
4 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
17 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
18 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
128 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
165 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
15 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
18 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
21 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
23 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
26 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
38 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
39 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
43 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
77 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
200 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to PSV Eindhoven by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.