Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 23:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Llansantffraid 1.14 7.45 14.60
3 2019.08.15 Llansantffraid 0 : 4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.20 4.34 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
23 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
32 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
19 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
58 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
96 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.