Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 10:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
13 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
23 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
31 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
36 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
39 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
49 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
79 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
99 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
101 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
107 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
108 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
134 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
152 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
155 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
156 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
10 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
13 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
22 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
32 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
33 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
39 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
40 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
125 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
9 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
15 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
16 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
19 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
20 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
24 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
25 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
26 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
29 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
127 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
164 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
192 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
202 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.