Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 14:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
5 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
11 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
12 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
14 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
25 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
54 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
56 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
86 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
99 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
102 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
103 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
107 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
110 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
120 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
130 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
146 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
196 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
205 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
20 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
52 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
72 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
87 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
165 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
195 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
196 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
197 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
198 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
201 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.