Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 17:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Santa Coloma FC 0 : 0 Astana FC 14.65 6.20 1.17
2 2019.08.01 Astana FC 4 : 1 Santa Coloma FC 1.06 10.94 25.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
10 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
11 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
25 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
30 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
39 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
50 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
68 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
78 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
85 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
94 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
97 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
100 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
130 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
134 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
145 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
152 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
12 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
46 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
57 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
101 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
126 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
171 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
185 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
198 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
13 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
19 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
24 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
28 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
41 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
46 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
57 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
61 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
165 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
181 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
185 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
191 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
193 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
197 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.