Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 14:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Astana FC 5 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.19 6.50 12.00
3 2019.08.15 La Valetta FC 0 : 4 Astana FC 5.02 3.86 1.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
39 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
72 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
103 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
132 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
133 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
188 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
61 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
120 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
188 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.