Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
29 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
34 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
66 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
78 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
85 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
101 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
114 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
134 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
137 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
142 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
153 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
158 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
21 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
41 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
62 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
123 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
137 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
140 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
204 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
18 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
19 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
21 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
22 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
26 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
29 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
204 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.