Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 01:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. St. Etienne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St. Etienne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 3.09 3.35 2.33
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6 2019.12.12 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 St. Etienne 1.59 4.10 5.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.08.27 St. Etienne 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.13 7.30 22.40
2015.08.20 Milsami Orhei 1 : 1 St. Etienne 9.30 4.18 1.38
2013.08.08 Milsami Orhei 0 : 3 St. Etienne 10.00 5.42 1.23
2013.08.01 St. Etienne 3 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.08 8.50 19.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

St. Etienne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
7 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
9 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
39 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
43 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
51 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
52 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
64 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
68 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
77 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
78 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
119 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
131 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
137 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
158 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
159 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
163 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
167 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
187 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
214 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
179 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
203 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to St. Etienne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.