Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 05:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Ol. Marseille

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ol. Marseille


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Ol. Marseille 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.67 4.09 5.13
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3  2018.10.25 Ol. Marseille - : - Lazio Roma 1.89 3.69 3.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Ol. Marseille

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
3 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
11 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
12 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
29 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
41 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
50 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
55 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
57 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
58 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
61 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
79 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
102 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
103 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
107 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
108 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
115 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
119 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
123 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
124 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
125 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
128 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
142 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
149 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
150 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
152 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
27 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
39 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
41 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
45 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
51 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
76 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
111 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
112 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
143 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
150 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
161 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
178 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
25 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
28 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
32 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
50 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
116 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
134 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
145 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
150 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Ol. Marseille by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.