Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 05:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
3 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
13 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
23 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
77 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
112 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
118 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
137 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
176 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
213 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.