Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 23:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2 2018.07.19 Pristina 0 : 1 ot(p) Fola Esch CS 2.15 3.07 3.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
10 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
11 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
24 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
25 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
26 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
57 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
64 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
70 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
77 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
87 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
98 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
110 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
114 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
115 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
117 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
119 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
126 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
134 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
147 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
158 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
79 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
87 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
91 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
93 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
168 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
194 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
29 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
74 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.