Mon, 2020 July 13. @ 03:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
2 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
6 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
17 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
31 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
37 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
38 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
49 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
53 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
59 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
87 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
97 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
136 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
138 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
145 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
147 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
149 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
150 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
154 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
158 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
161 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
165 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
145 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
210 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
62 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
154 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
175 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
201 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
208 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
210 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
211 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.