Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 18:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
8 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
30 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
31 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
69 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
74 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
118 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
119 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
131 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
146 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
6 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
12 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
61 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
64 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
75 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
148 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
155 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
156 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
162 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
190 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
197 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
12 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
19 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
41 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
58 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
79 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
80 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
116 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
122 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
129 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
133 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
139 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
140 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
146 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
153 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
173 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
185 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
205 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.