Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 19:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
5 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
8 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
16 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
19 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
21 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
26 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
29 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
32 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
38 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
42 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
48 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
49 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
61 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
94 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
95 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
115 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
116 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
117 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
121 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
132 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
134 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
136 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
137 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
149 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
152 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
153 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
164 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
165 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
166 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
2 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
4 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
48 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
75 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
100 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
110 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
116 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
128 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
144 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
155 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
168 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
179 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
189 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
201 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
208 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
211 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
214 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
23 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
26 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
27 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
28 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
55 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
94 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
118 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
190 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
200 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
210 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.