Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 08:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.05.27 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.67 3.40 4.50
2018.04.07 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 2 Milsami Orhei - - -
2017.10.21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 5.75 3.68 1.51
2017.08.05 Milsami Orhei 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.42 3.78 7.25
2017.04.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 : 1 Milsami Orhei - - -
2016.12.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 6.81 4.25 1.38
2016.09.16 Milsami Orhei 5 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.38 4.48 6.44
2016.04.24 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
2015.10.23 Milsami Orhei 2 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.12 7.19 13.50
2015.08.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 20.33 13.33 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
33 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
47 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
65 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
71 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
113 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
122 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
35 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.