Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 05:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3  2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje - : - Steaua Bucureşti 4.50 3.40 1.72
3  2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Rudar Velenje - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
5 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
9 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
34 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
67 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
79 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
80 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
93 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
98 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
105 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
110 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
128 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
26 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
16 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
104 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.