Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 11:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
3 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
14 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
54 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
68 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
83 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
86 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
94 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
115 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
132 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
159 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
164 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
167 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
171 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
172 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
176 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
178 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
179 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
180 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
181 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
182 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
184 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
188 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
189 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
191 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
193 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
196 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
203 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
206 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
207 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
6 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
7 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
13 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
14 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
36 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
73 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
114 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
156 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
177 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
202 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
8 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
14 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
36 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
40 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
112 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
132 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
156 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
177 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.