Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 05:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
27 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
31 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
32 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
36 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
37 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
64 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
87 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
99 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
100 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
2 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
46 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
54 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
70 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Stumbras Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.