Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 20:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Folgore

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Folgore


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Folgore

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
15 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
59 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
61 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
64 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
77 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
78 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
92 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
102 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
110 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
117 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
118 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
120 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
121 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
128 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
136 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
142 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
150 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
154 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
76 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
95 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
113 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
152 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
185 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
65 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
91 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
112 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
113 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
165 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
197 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Folgore by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.