Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartaks Jurmala 6 : 0 La Fiorita 1.04 11.00 28.40
3 2018.08.02 La Fiorita 0 : 3 Spartaks Jurmala 7.55 4.79 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
13 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
14 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
20 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
21 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
33 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
35 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
38 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
50 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
54 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
79 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
84 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
89 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
90 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
96 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
97 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
98 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
99 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
100 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
101 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
103 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
107 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
120 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
121 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
126 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
127 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
144 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
146 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
149 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
155 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
157 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
177 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
83 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.