Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 00:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Thun

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
7 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
8 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
14 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
18 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
19 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
23 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
26 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
43 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
47 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
91 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
102 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
135 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
157 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
161 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
164 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
165 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
166 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
130 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
185 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
208 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
212 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
99 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
100 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
149 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
155 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
163 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
208 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Thun by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.