Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 04:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
10 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
14 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
21 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
25 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
41 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
45 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
48 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
50 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
51 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
53 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
54 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
55 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
56 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
92 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
93 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
98 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
103 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
121 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
137 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
142 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
18 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
19 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
21 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
27 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
29 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
38 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
47 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
123 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
137 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
147 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
161 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
39 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
40 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
142 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
187 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
198 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.