Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Reykjavík KR

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Reykjavík KR


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Reykjavík KR

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
16 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
17 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
45 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
61 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
75 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
79 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
86 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
94 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
119 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
153 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
2 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
7 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
25 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
27 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
29 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
39 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
46 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
120 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
156 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
187 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
3 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
5 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
6 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
9 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
10 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
11 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
28 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
38 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
52 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
97 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
160 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
190 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Reykjavík KR by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.