Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 13:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
2 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
16 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
22 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
28 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
29 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
32 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
33 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
53 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
56 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
61 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
64 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
89 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
109 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
110 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
134 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
151 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
161 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
165 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
167 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
168 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
171 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
172 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
173 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
175 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
176 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
177 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
178 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
30 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
31 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
32 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
37 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
53 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
56 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
57 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
176 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
31 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
32 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
57 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
129 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.