Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 04:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St. Patrick's Athletic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

St. Patrick's Athletic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
64 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
70 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
116 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
48 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
112 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
29 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
63 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
75 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
95 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
155 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to St. Patrick's Athletic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.