Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
9 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
64 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
80 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
104 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
105 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
115 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
137 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
145 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
61 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
163 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
179 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
185 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
41 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
71 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
81 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
112 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
145 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
184 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Kairat Almaty by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.