Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 22:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Milsami Orhei - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.11 Ventspils FK - : - Teuta Durrës - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.