Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Malmö FF

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Malmö FF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10
2 2019.07.25 Domzale 2 : 2 Malmö FF 3.86 3.27 1.97
2 2019.08.01 Malmö FF 3 : 2 Domzale 1.36 4.75 7.25
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96
1 2019.09.19 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Malmö FF 2.00 3.38 3.96
2 2019.10.03 Malmö FF 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.03 3.25 3.91
3 2019.10.24 Malmö FF 2 : 1 Lugano AC 1.84 3.32 4.95
4 2019.11.07 Lugano AC 0 : 0 Malmö FF 3.20 3.08 2.42
5  2019.11.28 Malmö FF - : - Dinamo Kiev 2.47 3.20 2.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 37
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Malmö FF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12)
To nil
Win to nil 41.67% (5/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 50% (6/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 3 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 58.33% (7/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 8.33% (1/12) 16.67% (2/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (17/34)
Second 50% (17/34)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
94 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
96 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
103 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
152 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
153 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
157 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
102 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
103 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Malmö FF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.