Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 13:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
12 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
20 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
22 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
32 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
56 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
62 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
69 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
74 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
77 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
91 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
95 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
99 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
103 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
111 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
118 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
125 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
143 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
144 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
154 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
162 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
167 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
169 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
172 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
176 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
178 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
179 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
180 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
5 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
7 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
13 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
37 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
74 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
88 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
135 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
142 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
150 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
177 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
7 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
9 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
10 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
74 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
137 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.