Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vitsebsk FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Vitsebsk FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
4 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
19 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
41 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
69 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
70 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
71 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
76 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
86 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
92 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
105 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
114 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
116 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
120 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
127 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
133 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
134 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
143 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
144 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
146 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
148 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
149 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
4 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
6 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
7 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
16 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
20 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
40 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
60 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
168 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
170 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
196 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
32 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
43 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
52 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
120 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
135 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
161 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Vitsebsk FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.