Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 04:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Arsenal Tula

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Arsenal Tula


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Arsenal Tula

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
39 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
51 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
86 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
87 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
98 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
155 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
20 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
202 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Arsenal Tula by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.