Mon, 2019 December 09. @ 11:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
11 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
12 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
17 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
21 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
29 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
34 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
35 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
36 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
46 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
48 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
65 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
67 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
70 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
87 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
96 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
97 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
103 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
120 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
121 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
127 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
138 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
157 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
123 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
126 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
175 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
25 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
26 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
77 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
142 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
173 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
196 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.