Sat, 2020 March 28. @ 13:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
19 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
39 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
50 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
60 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
67 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
68 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
70 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
114 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
115 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
162 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
165 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
167 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
63 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
65 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.