Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 21:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Atromitos Athinon FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Atromitos Athinon FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Atromitos Athinon FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
14 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
15 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
28 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
43 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
46 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
60 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
76 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
79 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
111 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
120 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
121 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
123 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
127 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
130 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
131 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
140 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
175 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
177 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
178 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
180 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
182 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
17 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
23 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
69 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
70 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
117 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
140 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
14 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
70 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
73 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Atromitos Athinon FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.