Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Manchester United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Manchester United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Manchester United 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.27 5.75 11.49
2 2019.10.03 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Manchester United 2.97 3.35 2.41
3  2019.10.24 Partizan Belgrad - : - Manchester United 3.32 3.33 2.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -22
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Manchester United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
3 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
13 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
14 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
23 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
28 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
51 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
56 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
57 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
58 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
59 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
67 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
75 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
83 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
86 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
95 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
105 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
110 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
111 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
120 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
126 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
140 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
141 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
145 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
152 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
156 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
158 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
18 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
20 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
21 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
29 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
31 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
33 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
34 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
41 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
56 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
110 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
128 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
192 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
199 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
6 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
11 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
29 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
45 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
53 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
182 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Manchester United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.