Tue, 2020 August 11. @ 11:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
33 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
72 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
88 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
142 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
6 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.