Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 08:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. FC Antwerp

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FC Antwerp


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

FC Antwerp

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
51 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
69 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
73 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
116 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
128 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
137 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
157 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
161 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
162 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
165 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
166 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
167 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
69 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
121 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to FC Antwerp by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.