Mon, 2020 June 01. @ 17:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Trabzonspor

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trabzonspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Trabzonspor 2.17 3.27 3.26
3 2019.08.15 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sparta Praha 1.80 3.78 4.04
4 2019.08.22 Athens AEK 1 : 3 Trabzonspor 2.08 3.22 3.53
4 2019.08.29 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45
1 2019.09.19 Getafe 1 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.54 3.99 6.52
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3 2019.10.24 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 2.34 3.63 2.86
4 2019.11.07 Krasnodar FK 3 : 1 Trabzonspor 1.36 5.21 8.13
5 2019.11.28 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Getafe 7.72 4.24 1.48
6 2019.12.12 FC Basel 2 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.23 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 6
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 1

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Trabzonspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/10)
Lose to nil 50% (5/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 10% (1/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.70
Goals/game 2.70
Clean sheet 0% (0/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 1 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 40% (2/5) 100% (5/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.15% (13/27)
Second 51.85% (14/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
106 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
114 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
161 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
162 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
163 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
164 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
165 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
56 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
214 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
206 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Trabzonspor by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.