Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 16:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Kilmarnock FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kilmarnock FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Kilmarnock FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
62 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
63 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
82 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
89 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
140 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
145 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
7 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
43 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
108 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
176 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
2 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
27 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
30 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
33 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
38 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Kilmarnock FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.