Thu, 2020 July 02. @ 18:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
4 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
13 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
27 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.