Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 02:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sabail Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Sabail Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
19 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
24 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
25 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
26 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
29 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
38 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
44 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
51 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
64 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
70 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
74 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
82 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
86 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
106 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
111 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
117 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
142 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
152 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
164 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
59 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
197 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
208 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
138 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
140 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
196 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
197 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
213 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Thun compares to Sabail Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.