Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 05:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
10 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
11 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
38 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
92 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
100 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
110 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
116 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
140 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.