Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 01:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. St. Etienne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St. Etienne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 3.09 3.35 2.33
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5  2019.11.28 St. Etienne - : - Gent 2.39 3.34 2.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

St. Etienne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
5 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
20 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
41 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
44 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
46 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
57 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
63 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
65 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
72 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
74 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
85 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
98 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
100 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
111 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
116 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
117 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
145 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
146 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
156 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
66 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
98 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
88 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
89 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
156 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to St. Etienne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.