Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 10:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Strasbourg

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Strasbourg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27
3 2019.08.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Strasbourg 5.62 3.49 1.67
3 2019.08.15 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.40 4.65 7.13
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Strasbourg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 69.23% (9/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
95 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
105 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
161 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
204 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Strasbourg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.