Fri, 2020 January 17. @ 15:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
4 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
7 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
40 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
43 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
47 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
73 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
88 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
95 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
98 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
109 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
111 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
114 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
116 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
137 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
144 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
145 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
147 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
149 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
150 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
151 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
154 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
130 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
138 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.