Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 06:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Akademija Pandev

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Akademija Pandev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Akademija Pandev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
14 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
70 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
74 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
122 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
138 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
139 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
140 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
65 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
186 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Thun compares to Akademija Pandev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.